HPE Aruba Instant On 10G SFP+ LC SR 300m OM3 MMF Transceiver

http://www.server2u.sg/web/image/product.template/4501/image_1920?unique=ba45f12

Product Differentiator (long): 10G SFP+ LC SR 300m OM3 MMF transceiver for use in select Aruba products.

Weight (imperial): 0.1 lb

Weight (metric): 20 gm

Product Dimensions (imperial): 0.5 x 0.6 x 2.2 in

Product Dimensions (metric): 1.3 x 1.5 x 5.6 cm

Part Number: R9D18A

S$ 145.99 145.99 SGD S$ 145.99

S$ 438.00

    This combination does not exist.

    Shipping: 2-3 Business Days