UBNT


Ubiquiti Rocket Dish 5G-30 LW (RD5G-30LW)

Ubiquiti Rocket Dish 5G-30 LW (RD5G-30LW)

Dimensions: 650 x 650 x 386 mmWeight: 7.4 kgFrequency Range: 5.1 - 5.9 GHzGain: 30 dBiHPOL Beamwidth..

SGD396.87 Without GST: SGD370.91

Ubiquiti Rocket Dish 5G-34 (RD5G-34)

Ubiquiti Rocket Dish 5G-34 (RD5G-34)

Dimensions: 1050 x 1050 x 421 mmWeight: 13.5 kgFrequency Range: 4.9 - 5.8 GHzGain: 4.9 GHz: 30 dBi, ..

SGD1,109.92 Without GST: SGD1,037.31

Ubiquiti SFP/SFP+ Modules (UF-RJ45-1G)

Ubiquiti SFP/SFP+ Modules (UF-RJ45-1G)

Supported Media Copper Connector Type RJ45 ..

SGD33.95 Without GST: SGD31.73

Ubiquiti Single-Mode Fiber - 1.25 Gbps SFP Module (UF-SM-1G-S-20)

Ubiquiti Single-Mode Fiber - 1.25 Gbps SFP Module (UF-SM-1G-S-20)

Supported Media: Single-Mode FiberConnector Type : (1) LCBiDi : YesTX Wavelength : Blue : 1310 nm / ..

SGD461.13 Without GST: SGD430.96

Ubiquiti Single-Mode Fiber - 10 Gbps SFP+ Module (UF-SM-10G)

Ubiquiti Single-Mode Fiber - 10 Gbps SFP+ Module (UF-SM-10G)

Supported Media: Single-Mode FiberConnector Type : (2) LCBiDi : N/ATX Wavelength : 1310 nmRX Wavelen..

SGD192.78 Without GST: SGD180.16

Ubiquiti Single-Mode Fiber - 10 Gbps SFP+ Module (UF-SM-10G-20)

Ubiquiti Single-Mode Fiber - 10 Gbps SFP+ Module (UF-SM-10G-20)

Supported Media: Single-Mode FiberConnector Type : (2) LCTX Wavelength : 1310 nmRX Wavelength : 1310..

SGD1,818.22 Without GST: SGD1,699.28

Ubiquiti Single-Mode Fiber- 10 Gbps SFP+ Module (UF-SM-10G-S)

Ubiquiti Single-Mode Fiber- 10 Gbps SFP+ Module (UF-SM-10G-S)

Supported Media: Single-Mode FiberConnector Type : (1) LCBiDi : YesTX Wavelength : Blue : 1270 nm / ..

SGD361.09 Without GST: SGD337.47

Ubiquiti Single-Mode Fiber- 10 Gbps SFP+ Module (UF-SM-10G-S-20)

Ubiquiti Single-Mode Fiber- 10 Gbps SFP+ Module (UF-SM-10G-S-20)

Supported Media: Single-Mode FiberConnector Type : (1) LCBiDi : YesTX Wavelength : Blue : 1270 nm / ..

SGD3,259.66 Without GST: SGD3,046.41

Ubiquiti Single-Mode Fiber-1.25 Gbps SFP / pair Module (UF-SM-1G-S)

Ubiquiti Single-Mode Fiber-1.25 Gbps SFP / pair Module (UF-SM-1G-S)

Specifications : Supported Media: Single-Mode FiberConnector Type : (1) LCBiDi : YesTX Waveleng..

SGD48.56 Without GST: SGD45.38

Showing 166 to 174 of 174 (12 Pages)