TP-Link


TP-Link 10-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch with 8-Port PoE+ (TL-SG1210P)

TP-Link 10-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch with 8-Port PoE+ (TL-SG1210P)

Interface:8 PoE+ 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 Ports1 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 Port1 Gigabit SFP SlotFan Quantity..

SGD219.70 Without GST: SGD205.33

TP-Link 10/100 Mbps WDM Media Converter (TL-FC111A-20)

TP-Link 10/100 Mbps WDM Media Converter (TL-FC111A-20)

ENVIRONMENTOperating Temperature: 0˚C to 50˚C (32˚F to 122˚F)Storage Temperature: -40˚C to 70˚C (-40..

SGD67.63 Without GST: SGD63.21

TP-Link 10/100 Mbps WDM Media Converter (TL-FC111B-20)

TP-Link 10/100 Mbps WDM Media Converter (TL-FC111B-20)

ENVIRONMENTOperating Temperature: 0˚C to 50˚C (32˚F to 122˚F)Storage Temperature: -40˚C to 70˚C (-40..

SGD67.63 Without GST: SGD63.21

TP-Link 10/100Mbps Multi-Mode Media Converter (MC100CM)

TP-Link 10/100Mbps Multi-Mode Media Converter (MC100CM)

Ports 1 100M SC/UPC port1 100M RJ45 port (Auto MDI/MDIX)Wave Length: 1310nmLED Indicators: PWR, FDX/..

SGD147.67 Without GST: SGD138.01

TP-Link 10/100Mbps Single-Mode Media Converter (MC110CS)

TP-Link 10/100Mbps Single-Mode Media Converter (MC110CS)

Ports 1 100M dual SC/UPC port1 10/100M RJ45 port (Auto MDI/MDIX)Wave Length: 1310nmLED Indicators: P..

SGD159.67 Without GST: SGD149.23

TP-Link 10/100Mbps WDM Media Converter (MC111CS)

TP-Link 10/100Mbps WDM Media Converter (MC111CS)

MEDIA CONVERTER & MODULEBasic Function Adopts WDM technologyHalf/Full-Duplex transfer mode for F..

SGD159.67 Without GST: SGD149.23

TP-Link 10/100Mbps WDM Media Converter (MC112CS)

TP-Link 10/100Mbps WDM Media Converter (MC112CS)

MEDIA CONVERTER & MODULEBasic Function Adopts WDM technologyHalf/Full-Duplex transfer mode for F..

SGD159.67 Without GST: SGD149.23

TP-Link 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module (TL-SM321A-2)

TP-Link 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module (TL-SM321A-2)

HARDWARE FEATURESDDM: YesSFP-MSA: YesHot Swappable: YesMEDIA CONVERTER & MODULEWave LengthTX: 15..

SGD59.63 Without GST: SGD55.73

TP-Link 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module (TL-SM321B-2)

TP-Link 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module (TL-SM321B-2)

HARDWARE FEATURESDDM: YesSFP-MSA: YesHot Swappable: YesMEDIA CONVERTER & MODULEWave Length Tx: 1..

SGD59.63 Without GST: SGD55.73

TP-Link 14-Slot Rackmount Chassis (TL-FC1420)

TP-Link 14-Slot Rackmount Chassis (TL-FC1420)

HARDWARE FEATURESFan Quantity: 2MEDIA CONVERTER & MODULEAC Power Supply: 100-240VAC, 50/60HzPowe..

SGD379.77 Without GST: SGD354.93

TP-Link 16-Port 10/100 Mbps + 2-Port Gigabit Rackmount Switch with 16-Port PoE+ (TL-SL1218P)

TP-Link 16-Port 10/100 Mbps + 2-Port Gigabit Rackmount Switch with 16-Port PoE+ (TL-SL1218P)

Interface16× PoE+ 10/100 Mbps RJ45 Ports2× 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ45 Ports1× Combo Gigabit SFP SlotFan Q..

SGD267.72 Without GST: SGD250.21

TP-Link 16-Port 10/100Mbps Desktop Switch (TL-SF1016D)

TP-Link 16-Port 10/100Mbps Desktop Switch (TL-SF1016D)

Interface:1610/100Mbps RJ45 PortsAUTO Negotiation/AUTO MDI/MDIXFan Quantity: FanlessPower Consumptio..

SGD32.01 Without GST: SGD29.92

TP-Link 16-Port 10/100Mbps Desktop/Rackmount Switch (TL-SF1016DS)

TP-Link 16-Port 10/100Mbps Desktop/Rackmount Switch (TL-SF1016DS)

HARDWARE FEATURESStandards and Protocols: IEEE 802.3i, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3xInterface: 16 10/100M..

SGD48.02 Without GST: SGD44.88

TP-Link 16-Port 10/100Mbps Rackmount Switch (TL-SF1016)

TP-Link 16-Port 10/100Mbps Rackmount Switch (TL-SF1016)

HARDWARE FEATURESStandards and Protocols: IEEE 802.3i, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3xInterface:16 10/100Mb..

SGD54.57 Without GST: SGD51.00

TP-Link 16-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch (TL-SG116)

TP-Link 16-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch (TL-SG116)

HARDWARE FEATURESStandards and Protocols: IEEE 802.3i, IEEE802.3u, IEEE802.3ab, IEEE802.3x, IEEE802...

SGD88.40 Without GST: SGD82.62

Showing 1 to 15 of 128 (9 Pages)