MikroTik


Mikrotik Routers CCR1072-1G-8S+

Mikrotik Routers CCR1072-1G-8S+

Product code CCR1072-1G-8S+ Architecture TILE ..

SGD5,599.26 Without GST: SGD5,232.95

Mikrotik Routers R11e-5HacT

Mikrotik Routers R11e-5HacT

Product code : R11e-5HacT2GHz : no5GHz : yes802.11a : Yes802.11n : YesBands : 4920-6100 MHzChipset &..

SGD99.31 Without GST: SGD92.81

Mikrotik Routers RB4011iGS+RM

Mikrotik Routers RB4011iGS+RM

Product code: RB4011iGS+RMArchitecture: ARM 32bitCPU: AL21400CPU core count: 4CPU nominal frequency:..

SGD371.31 Without GST: SGD347.02

Mikrotik Sextant G Wireless (RBSEXTANTG-5HPnD)

Mikrotik Sextant G Wireless (RBSEXTANTG-5HPnD)

Product code RBSEXTANTG-5HPnD CPU AR9342 ..

SGD223.44 Without GST: SGD208.83

Mikrotik SFP+ 10G transceiver (S+2332LC10D)

Mikrotik SFP+ 10G transceiver (S+2332LC10D)

Product code S+2332LC10D Connector LC UPC ..

SGD681.29 Without GST: SGD636.72

Mikrotik SFP+ transceiver (S-31DLC20D)

Mikrotik SFP+ transceiver (S-31DLC20D)

Product code S-31DLC20D Connector Dual LC UPC ..

SGD44.18 Without GST: SGD41.29

Mikrotik SFP+ transceiver (S-3553LC20D)

Mikrotik SFP+ transceiver (S-3553LC20D)

Product code S-3553LC20D Connector LC UPC ..

SGD132.53 Without GST: SGD123.86

Mikrotik Switch CRS305-1G-4S+IN

Mikrotik Switch CRS305-1G-4S+IN

Product code: CRS305-1G-4S+INArchitecture: ARM 32bitCPU: 98DX3236CPU core count: 1CPU nominal freque..

SGD278.21 Without GST: SGD260.01

Mikrotik Switch CRS309-1G-8S+IN

Mikrotik Switch CRS309-1G-8S+IN

Product code: CRS309-1G-8S+INArchitecture: ARM 32bitCPU: 98DX8208CPU core count: 2CPU nominal freque..

SGD504.94 Without GST: SGD471.91

Mikrotik SXT 2 2x2 MIMO 10dbi Wireless System (RBSXTG-2HnD)

Mikrotik SXT 2 2x2 MIMO 10dbi Wireless System (RBSXTG-2HnD)

CPU AR9344 CPU core count 1 CPU n..

SGD153.34 Without GST: SGD143.31

Mikrotik SXT 4G kit Wireless (RBSXTR&R11e-4G)

Mikrotik SXT 4G kit Wireless (RBSXTR&R11e-4G)

Product code: RBSXTR&R11e-4GArchitecture: MIPSBECPU: QCA9531CPU core count: 1CPU nominal frequen..

SGD263.61 Without GST: SGD246.36

Mikrotik SXT Lite5 Wireless (RBSXT5nDr2)

Mikrotik SXT Lite5 Wireless (RBSXT5nDr2)

CPU AR9344 CPU core count 1 CPU n..

SGD116.47 Without GST: SGD108.85

Mikrotik SXT LTE kit Wireless (RBSXTR&R11e-LTE)

Mikrotik SXT LTE kit Wireless (RBSXTR&R11e-LTE)

Product codeRBSXTR&R11e-LTEArchitectureMIPSBECPUQCA9531CPU core count1CPU nominal frequency650 M..

SGD246.08 Without GST: SGD229.98

Mikrotik SXT SA5 ac Wireless (RBSXTG-5HPacD-SA)

Mikrotik SXT SA5 ac Wireless (RBSXTG-5HPacD-SA)

Product codeRBSXTG-5HPacD-SAArchitectureMIPSBECPUQCA9557CPU core count1CPU nominal frequency720 MHzL..

SGD223.44 Without GST: SGD208.83

Mikrotik SXT SA5 Outdoor Wireless (RBSXTG-5HPnD-SAr2)

Mikrotik SXT SA5 Outdoor Wireless (RBSXTG-5HPnD-SAr2)

SXTG-5HPnD-SAr2 is a low cost, high speed 5GHz outdoor wireless sector access point. It has a 90 de..

SGD190.95 Without GST: SGD178.46

Showing 91 to 105 of 137 (10 Pages)