Transceiver


Mikrotik 10G SFP+ transceiver (S+31DLC10D)

Mikrotik 10G SFP+ transceiver (S+31DLC10D)

Product code S+31DLC10D Connector Dual LC UPC ..

SGD397.60 Without GST: SGD371.59

Mikrotik Router GPON ONU module (SFPONU)

Mikrotik Router GPON ONU module (SFPONU)

Product code SFPONU Connector Small form factor pl..

SGD170.87 Without GST: SGD159.69

Mikrotik SFP+ transceiver (S-31DLC20D)

Mikrotik SFP+ transceiver (S-31DLC20D)

Product code S-31DLC20D Connector Dual LC UPC ..

SGD89.82 Without GST: SGD83.94

Mikrotik SFP+ transceiver (S-3553LC20D)

Mikrotik SFP+ transceiver (S-3553LC20D)

Product code S-3553LC20D Connector LC UPC ..

SGD222.35 Without GST: SGD207.80

Mikrotik Transceiver S+85DLC03D

Mikrotik Transceiver S+85DLC03D

Product code S+85DLC03D Connector Dual LC UPC ..

SGD168.68 Without GST: SGD157.64

Mikrotik Transceiver S+RJ10

Mikrotik Transceiver S+RJ10

Product code S+RJ10 Connector RJ45 ..

SGD127.79 Without GST: SGD119.43

Mikrotik Transceiver S-85DLC05D

Mikrotik Transceiver S-85DLC05D

Product code S-85DLC05D Connector Dual LC UPC ..

SGD74.48 Without GST: SGD69.61

Showing 1 to 7 of 7 (1 Pages)