MikroTik


Mikrotik 1-port Gig LAN + 10x SFP + 1x SFP+ Cloud Router Switch (CRS212-1G-10S-1S+IN)

Mikrotik 1-port Gig LAN + 10x SFP + 1x SFP+ Cloud Router Switch (CRS212-1G-10S-1S+IN)

Product code : CRS212-1G-10S-1S+IN10/100/1000 Ethernet ports : 1CPU : QCA8519CPU core count : 1CPU n..

SGD437.03 Without GST: SGD408.44

Mikrotik 1-port GigE + 16 x SFP+ Cloud Router Switch (CRS317-1G-16S+RM)

Mikrotik 1-port GigE + 16 x SFP+ Cloud Router Switch (CRS317-1G-16S+RM)

Product code CRS317-1G-16S+RM Architecture ARM 32b..

SGD733.50 Without GST: SGD685.51

Mikrotik 10G SFP+ transceiver (S+31DLC10D)

Mikrotik 10G SFP+ transceiver (S+31DLC10D)

Product code S+31DLC10D Connector Dual LC UPC ..

SGD325.67 Without GST: SGD304.37

Mikrotik 20-port SFP + 4x SFP with 4x Combo ports Cloud Router Switch (CRS328-4C-20S-4S+RM)

Mikrotik 20-port SFP + 4x SFP with 4x Combo ports Cloud Router Switch (CRS328-4C-20S-4S+RM)

Product code CRS328-4C-20S-4S+RM Architecture ARM ..

SGD661.21 Without GST: SGD617.95

Mikrotik 24-port GigE + 1x SFP Cloud Router Switch (CRS125-24G-1S-2HnD-IN)

Mikrotik 24-port GigE + 1x SFP Cloud Router Switch (CRS125-24G-1S-2HnD-IN)

Product code CRS125-24G-1S-2HnD-IN Architecture MI..

SGD457.84 Without GST: SGD427.89

Mikrotik 24-port GigE + 1x SFP Cloud Router Switch (CRS125-24G-1S-IN)

Mikrotik 24-port GigE + 1x SFP Cloud Router Switch (CRS125-24G-1S-IN)

Product code CRS125-24G-1S-IN Architecture MIPSBE ..

SGD415.86 Without GST: SGD388.65

Mikrotik 24-port GigE + 1x SFP Cloud Router Switch (CRS125-24G-1S-RM)

Mikrotik 24-port GigE + 1x SFP Cloud Router Switch (CRS125-24G-1S-RM)

Product code CRS125-24G-1S-RM Architecture MIPSBE ..

SGD437.03 Without GST: SGD408.44

Mikrotik 24-port GigE + 2 SFP+ Cloud Router Switch (CSS326-24G-2S+RM)

Mikrotik 24-port GigE + 2 SFP+ Cloud Router Switch (CSS326-24G-2S+RM)

Product code CSS326-24G-2S+RM Dimensions 440 x 144..

SGD269.45 Without GST: SGD251.82

Mikrotik 24-port GigE + 2x SFP+ Cloud Router Switch (CRS226-24G-2S+RM)

Mikrotik 24-port GigE + 2x SFP+ Cloud Router Switch (CRS226-24G-2S+RM)

Product code CRS226-24G-2S+RM Architecture MIPSBE ..

SGD648.79 Without GST: SGD606.35

Mikrotik 24-port GigE + 2x SFP+ Cloud Router Switch (CRS326-24G-2S+RM)

Mikrotik 24-port GigE + 2x SFP+ Cloud Router Switch (CRS326-24G-2S+RM)

Product code CRS326-24G-2S+RM Architecture ARM 32b..

SGD339.55 Without GST: SGD317.33

Mikrotik 24-port GigE + 4x 10Gbps SFP+ Cloud Router Switch (CRS328-24P-4S+RM)

Mikrotik 24-port GigE + 4x 10Gbps SFP+ Cloud Router Switch (CRS328-24P-4S+RM)

Product code CRS328-24P-4S+RM Architecture ARM 32b..

SGD716.70 Without GST: SGD669.81

Mikrotik 8-port GigE + 1x SFP Cloud Router Switch (CRS109-8G-1S-2HnD-IN)

Mikrotik 8-port GigE + 1x SFP Cloud Router Switch (CRS109-8G-1S-2HnD-IN)

Product code CRS109-8G-1S-2HnD-IN Architecture MIP..

SGD305.96 Without GST: SGD285.94

Mikrotik 8-port GigE + 4x SFP Cloud Router Switch (CRS112-8G-4S-IN)

Mikrotik 8-port GigE + 4x SFP Cloud Router Switch (CRS112-8G-4S-IN)

Product code : CRS112-8G-4S-IN10/100/1000 Ethernet ports : 8CPU : QCA8511CPU core count : 1CPU nomin..

SGD295.01 Without GST: SGD275.71

Mikrotik 8-port GigE with PoE-out + 4x SFP Cloud Router Switch (CRS112-8P-4S-IN)

Mikrotik 8-port GigE with PoE-out + 4x SFP Cloud Router Switch (CRS112-8P-4S-IN)

Product codeCRS112-8P-4S-INArchitectureMIPSBECPUQCA8511CPU core count1CPU nominal frequency400 MHzLi..

SGD335.17 Without GST: SGD313.24

Mikrotik 8x GigE + 2x SFP+ Cloud Router Switch (CRS210-8G-2S+IN)

Mikrotik 8x GigE + 2x SFP+ Cloud Router Switch (CRS210-8G-2S+IN)

Product code CRS210-8G-2S+IN CPU QCA8519 ..

SGD500.56 Without GST: SGD467.81

Showing 1 to 15 of 123 (9 Pages)