MikroTik


Mikrotik 10G SFP+ transceiver (S+31DLC10D)

Mikrotik 10G SFP+ transceiver (S+31DLC10D)

Product code S+31DLC10D Connector Dual LC UPC ..

SGD397.60 Without GST: SGD371.59

MikroTik Accessories R52Hn (MOQ 50 units/box)

MikroTik Accessories R52Hn (MOQ 50 units/box)

Product code R52Hn 2GHz Yes 5GHz ..

SGD121.21 Without GST: SGD113.29

Mikrotik Accessories R52nM (MOQ 50 units/box)

Mikrotik Accessories R52nM (MOQ 50 units/box)

Product code R52NM 2GHz Yes 5GHz ..

SGD146.04 Without GST: SGD136.49

Mikrotik Accessories wAP LTE Lit (RBwAPR-2nD&R11e-LTE)

Mikrotik Accessories wAP LTE Lit (RBwAPR-2nD&R11e-LTE)

Product code RBwAPR-2nD&R11e-LTE Architecture ..

SGD212.86 Without GST: SGD198.93

Mikrotik Cloud Router Switch CRS106-1C-5S

Mikrotik Cloud Router Switch CRS106-1C-5S

Product code CRS106-1C-5S Architecture MIPSBE ..

SGD107.34 Without GST: SGD100.32

Mikrotik Groove A-5Hn

Mikrotik Groove A-5Hn

CPU Atheros AR7241 400MHz network processor Memory ..

SGD161.01 Without GST: SGD150.48

Mikrotik mANT30 PA (MTAD-5G-30D3-PA)

Mikrotik mANT30 PA (MTAD-5G-30D3-PA)

Product code MTAD-5G-30D3-PA Antenna gain 30 dBi ..

SGD470.99 Without GST: SGD440.17

Mikrotik mANTBox 19s (RB921GS-5HPacD-19S)

Mikrotik mANTBox 19s (RB921GS-5HPacD-19S)

Product code RB921GS-5HPacD-19S CPU QCA9557 ..

SGD440.32 Without GST: SGD411.51

Mikrotik NetMetal 5 RB922UAGS-5HPacD-NM wireless

Mikrotik NetMetal 5 RB922UAGS-5HPacD-NM wireless

Product code RB922UAGS-5HPacD-NM Architecture MIPS..

SGD316.55 Without GST: SGD295.84

Mikrotik RBLHG-5nD wireless

Mikrotik RBLHG-5nD wireless

Product code RBLHG-5nD Architecture MIPSBE ..

SGD175.98 Without GST: SGD164.47

Mikrotik Router GPON ONU module (SFPONU)

Mikrotik Router GPON ONU module (SFPONU)

Product code SFPONU Connector Small form factor pl..

SGD170.87 Without GST: SGD159.69

Mikrotik Router HEX POE (RB960PGS)

Mikrotik Router HEX POE (RB960PGS)

Product code RB960PGS Architecture MIPSBE ..

SGD140.93 Without GST: SGD131.71

Mikrotik Router RB1100AHx4 Dude Edition

Mikrotik Router RB1100AHx4 Dude Edition

Product code RB1100Dx4 Architecture ARM 32bit ..

SGD728.02 Without GST: SGD680.39

Mikrotik Router RB2011iL-IN

Mikrotik Router RB2011iL-IN

Product code RB2011iL-IN Architecture MIPSBE ..

SGD254.48 Without GST: SGD237.83

Mikrotik Router RB2011iL-RM

Mikrotik Router RB2011iL-RM

Product code RB2011iL-RM Architecture MIPSBE ..

SGD256.67 Without GST: SGD239.88

Showing 1 to 15 of 84 (6 Pages)