MikroTik


Mikrotik 1-port Gig LAN + 10x SFP + 1x SFP+ Cloud Router Switch (CRS212-1G-10S-1S+IN)

Mikrotik 1-port Gig LAN + 10x SFP + 1x SFP+ Cloud Router Switch (CRS212-1G-10S-1S+IN)

Product code : CRS212-1G-10S-1S+IN10/100/1000 Ethernet ports : 1CPU : QCA8519CPU core count : 1CPU n..

SGD379.08 Without GST: SGD354.28

Mikrotik 1-port GigE + 16 x SFP+ Cloud Router Switch (CRS317-1G-16S+RM)

Mikrotik 1-port GigE + 16 x SFP+ Cloud Router Switch (CRS317-1G-16S+RM)

Product code CRS317-1G-16S+RM Architecture ARM 32b..

SGD702.50 Without GST: SGD656.54

Mikrotik 10G SFP+ transceiver (S+31DLC10D)

Mikrotik 10G SFP+ transceiver (S+31DLC10D)

Product code S+31DLC10D Connector Dual LC UPC ..

SGD245.20 Without GST: SGD229.16

Mikrotik 20-port SFP + 4x SFP with 4x Combo ports Cloud Router Switch (CRS328-4C-20S-4S+RM)

Mikrotik 20-port SFP + 4x SFP with 4x Combo ports Cloud Router Switch (CRS328-4C-20S-4S+RM)

Product code CRS328-4C-20S-4S+RM Architecture ARM ..

SGD647.20 Without GST: SGD604.86

Mikrotik 24-port GigE + 1x SFP Cloud Router Switch (CRS125-24G-1S-2HnD-IN)

Mikrotik 24-port GigE + 1x SFP Cloud Router Switch (CRS125-24G-1S-2HnD-IN)

Product code CRS125-24G-1S-2HnD-IN Architecture MI..

SGD384.54 Without GST: SGD359.38

Mikrotik 24-port GigE + 1x SFP Cloud Router Switch (CRS125-24G-1S-IN)

Mikrotik 24-port GigE + 1x SFP Cloud Router Switch (CRS125-24G-1S-IN)

Product code CRS125-24G-1S-IN Architecture MIPSBE ..

SGD342.34 Without GST: SGD319.94

Mikrotik 24-port GigE + 2 SFP+ Cloud Router Switch (CSS326-24G-2S+RM)

Mikrotik 24-port GigE + 2 SFP+ Cloud Router Switch (CSS326-24G-2S+RM)

Product code CSS326-24G-2S+RM Dimensions 440 x 144..

SGD259.03 Without GST: SGD242.08

Mikrotik 24-port GigE + 2x SFP+ Cloud Router Switch (CRS326-24G-2S+RM)

Mikrotik 24-port GigE + 2x SFP+ Cloud Router Switch (CRS326-24G-2S+RM)

Product code CRS326-24G-2S+RM Architecture ARM 32b..

SGD356.16 Without GST: SGD332.86

Mikrotik 24-port GigE + 4x 10Gbps SFP+ Cloud Router Switch (CRS328-24P-4S+RM)

Mikrotik 24-port GigE + 4x 10Gbps SFP+ Cloud Router Switch (CRS328-24P-4S+RM)

Product code CRS328-24P-4S+RM Architecture ARM 32b..

SGD721.42 Without GST: SGD674.22

Mikrotik 8-port GigE + 1x SFP Cloud Router Switch (CRS109-8G-1S-2HnD-IN)

Mikrotik 8-port GigE + 1x SFP Cloud Router Switch (CRS109-8G-1S-2HnD-IN)

Product code CRS109-8G-1S-2HnD-IN Architecture MIP..

SGD263.39 Without GST: SGD246.16

Mikrotik 8-port GigE + 4x SFP Cloud Router Switch (CRS112-8G-4S-IN)

Mikrotik 8-port GigE + 4x SFP Cloud Router Switch (CRS112-8G-4S-IN)

Product code : CRS112-8G-4S-IN10/100/1000 Ethernet ports : 8CPU : QCA8511CPU core count : 1CPU nomin..

SGD245.20 Without GST: SGD229.16

Mikrotik 8-port GigE with PoE-out + 4x SFP Cloud Router Switch (CRS112-8P-4S-IN)

Mikrotik 8-port GigE with PoE-out + 4x SFP Cloud Router Switch (CRS112-8P-4S-IN)

Product codeCRS112-8P-4S-INArchitectureMIPSBECPUQCA8511CPU core count1CPU nominal frequency400 MHzLi..

SGD317.96 Without GST: SGD297.16

Mikrotik Access Point cAP Lite (RBcAPL-2nD)

Mikrotik Access Point cAP Lite (RBcAPL-2nD)

Product code : cAP liteCPU : QCA9533CPU nominal frequency : 650 MHzCPU core count : 1Size of : RAM 6..

SGD51.66 Without GST: SGD48.28

Mikrotik Accessories wAP LTE Lit (RBwAPR-2nD&R11e-LTE)

Mikrotik Accessories wAP LTE Lit (RBwAPR-2nD&R11e-LTE)

Product code RBwAPR-2nD&R11e-LTE Architecture ..

SGD207.00 Without GST: SGD193.46

Mikrotik cAP Wireless (RBcAP2nD)

Mikrotik cAP Wireless (RBcAP2nD)

Product codeRBcAP2nDArchitectureMIPSBECPUQCA9533CPU core count1CPU nominal frequency650 MHzDimension..

SGD90.95 Without GST: SGD85.00

Showing 1 to 15 of 139 (10 Pages)