LINKSYS


LGS108-AP (LGS108-AP)

LGS108-AP (LGS108-AP)

Model Name:LGS108 Network Standards:IEEE 802.3 IEEE 802.3u IEEE 802.3x IEEE 802...

SGD75.67 Ex Tax: SGD70.72

Linksys 16-Port Business Desktop Gigabit Switch (LGS116-AP)

Linksys 16-Port Business Desktop Gigabit Switch (LGS116-AP)

Model Name:LGS116 Network Standards:IEEE 802.3 IEEE 802.3u IEEE 802.3x IEEE 802...

SGD164.07 Ex Tax: SGD153.34

Linksys 5-Port Business Desktop Gigabit Switch (LGS105-AP)

Linksys 5-Port Business Desktop Gigabit Switch (LGS105-AP)

Network Standards:IEEE 802.3 IEEE 802.3u IEEE 802.3x IEEE 802.3ab IEEE 802.3azPo..

SGD59.66 Ex Tax: SGD55.76

Linksys 8-Port Business Desktop Gigabit PoE+ Switch (LGS108P-AP)

Linksys 8-Port Business Desktop Gigabit PoE+ Switch (LGS108P-AP)

Model Name:LGS108P Network Standards:IEEE 802.3 IEEE 802.3u IEEE 802.3x IEEE 802..

SGD263.76 Ex Tax: SGD246.50

Linksys AC1200 WI-FI Range Extender (RE6500HG-AP)

Linksys AC1200 WI-FI Range Extender (RE6500HG-AP)

Network Standards : IEEE 802.11a  IEEE 802.11b  IEEE 802.11g&n..

SGD182.99 Ex Tax: SGD171.02

Linksys AC1300 Velop Intelligent Mesh WiFi System, 1-Pack White (WHW0101-AH)

Linksys AC1300 Velop Intelligent Mesh WiFi System, 1-Pack White (WHW0101-AH)

Wi-Fi Technology: Dual-Band AC1300 (867 + 400 Mbps)‡ with MU-MIMO and 256 QAM Wi-Fi Speed: AC13..

SGD155.71 Ex Tax: SGD145.52

Linksys AC2200 Velop Intelligent Mesh WiFi System, Tri-Band, 1-Pack White (WHW0301-AH)

Linksys AC2200 Velop Intelligent Mesh WiFi System, Tri-Band, 1-Pack White (WHW0301-AH)

Wi-Fi Technology: Tri-Band AC2200 (867 + 867 + 400 Mbps)‡ with MU-MIMO and 256 QAM Key Feature..

SGD239.38 Ex Tax: SGD223.72

Linksys AC2600 Velop Intelligent Mesh WiFi System, 2-Pack White (WHW0102-AH)

Linksys AC2600 Velop Intelligent Mesh WiFi System, 2-Pack White (WHW0102-AH)

Wi-Fi Technology: Dual-Band AC1300 (867 + 400 Mbps)‡ with MU-MIMO and 256 QAM Wi-Fi Speed: AC13..

SGD279.76 Ex Tax: SGD261.46

Linksys AC3900 Velop Intelligent Mesh WiFi System, 3-Pack White (WHW0103-AH)

Linksys AC3900 Velop Intelligent Mesh WiFi System, 3-Pack White (WHW0103-AH)

Wi-Fi Technology: Dual-Band AC1300 (867 + 400 Mbps)‡ with MU-MIMO and 256 QAM Key Features:Dua..

SGD403.82 Ex Tax: SGD377.40

Linksys AC4400 Velop Intelligent Mesh WiFi System Tri-Band, 2-Pack White (WHW0302-AH)

Linksys AC4400 Velop Intelligent Mesh WiFi System Tri-Band, 2-Pack White (WHW0302-AH)

Wi-Fi Technology: Tri-Band AC2200 (867 + 867 + 400 Mbps)‡ with MU-MIMO and 256 QAM Wi-Fi Bands:..

SGD52.02 Ex Tax: SGD48.62

Linksys AC6600 Velop Intelligent Mesh WiFi System Tri-Band, 3-Pack White (WHW0303-AH)

Linksys AC6600 Velop Intelligent Mesh WiFi System Tri-Band, 3-Pack White (WHW0303-AH)

Wi-Fi Technology: Tri-Band AC2200 (867 + 867 + 400 Mbps)‡ with MU-MIMO and 256 QAM Wi-Fi Bands:..

SGD391.81 Ex Tax: SGD366.18

Linksys Business Access Point Wireless Wi-Fi Single Band 2.4GHz N300 PoE (LAPN300-AP)

Linksys Business Access Point Wireless Wi-Fi Single Band 2.4GHz N300 PoE (LAPN300-AP)

Model Name: LAPN300 Network Standards:IEEE 802.11n IEEE 802.11g IEEE 802.11bRadi..

SGD219.37 Ex Tax: SGD205.02

Linksys E2500 N600 Dual-Band Wireless Router (E2500-AP)

Linksys E2500 N600 Dual-Band Wireless Router (E2500-AP)

Model Name: Linksys E2500 Network Standards: 802.3, 802.3u, 802.3ab, 802.11b, 802.11a, 802..

SGD108.78 Ex Tax: SGD101.66

Linksys EA6350 AC1200+ Dual-Band Wi-Fi Router (EA6350-AP (T))

Linksys EA6350 AC1200+ Dual-Band Wi-Fi Router (EA6350-AP (T))

Radio Frequency Bands: 2.4 & 5GHzPorts: Power, USB(1), Ethernet(1-4)LEDs: Power, Internet, Ether..

SGD167.71 Ex Tax: SGD156.74

LINKSYS LACGLX 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver for Business (LACGLX)

LINKSYS LACGLX 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver for Business (LACGLX)

Key Features: 1000base-LX: 1 Gbps, up to 10 km, for SMF optical fiber Transmitter: FP..

SGD337.24 Ex Tax: SGD315.18

Showing 1 to 15 of 43 (3 Pages)