LINKSYS


Linksys 16-Port Business Desktop Gigabit Switch (LGS116-AP)

Linksys 16-Port Business Desktop Gigabit Switch (LGS116-AP)

Model Name:LGS116 Network Standards:IEEE 802.3 IEEE 802.3u IEEE 802.3x IEEE 802...

SGD202.27 Without GST: SGD189.04

Linksys 5-Port Business Desktop Gigabit Switch (LGS105-AP)

Linksys 5-Port Business Desktop Gigabit Switch (LGS105-AP)

Network Standards:IEEE 802.3 IEEE 802.3u IEEE 802.3x IEEE 802.3ab IEEE 802.3azPo..

SGD60.61 Without GST: SGD56.64

Linksys 8-Port Business Desktop Gigabit PoE+ Switch (LGS108P-AP)

Linksys 8-Port Business Desktop Gigabit PoE+ Switch (LGS108P-AP)

Model Name:LGS108P Network Standards:IEEE 802.3 IEEE 802.3u IEEE 802.3x IEEE 802..

SGD266.53 Without GST: SGD249.09

Linksys 8-Port Business Desktop Gigabit Switch (LGS108-AP)

Linksys 8-Port Business Desktop Gigabit Switch (LGS108-AP)

Model Name:LGS108 Network Standards:IEEE 802.3 IEEE 802.3u IEEE 802.3x IEEE 802...

SGD80.69 Without GST: SGD75.41

Linksys AC-1900 Wireless Router (EA7500-AH)

Linksys AC-1900 Wireless Router (EA7500-AH)

Wi-Fi Technology: AC1900 MU-MIMO Dual-band Gigabit, 600+1300 Mbps  Key Features: Eas..

SGD313.63 Without GST: SGD293.11

Linksys AC1200 WI-FI Router (EA6350-AH)

Linksys AC1200 WI-FI Router (EA6350-AH)

Model Name: Linksys EA6350  Network Standards: IEEE 802.11a  IEEE 802.1..

SGD161.74 Without GST: SGD151.16

Linksys Business Access Point Wireless Wi-Fi Dual Band 2.4+5GHz N600 PoE (LAPN600-AP)

Linksys Business Access Point Wireless Wi-Fi Dual Band 2.4+5GHz N600 PoE (LAPN600-AP)

Model Name: LAPN600 Network Standards:IEEE 802.11n IEEE 802.11gIEEE 802.11bRadio Frequency..

SGD311.07 Without GST: SGD290.72

Linksys Business Access Point Wireless Wi-Fi Single Band 2.4GHz N300 PoE (LAPN300-AP)

Linksys Business Access Point Wireless Wi-Fi Single Band 2.4GHz N300 PoE (LAPN300-AP)

Model Name: LAPN300 Network Standards:IEEE 802.11n IEEE 802.11g IEEE 802.11bRadi..

SGD222.35 Without GST: SGD207.80

Linksys Business LAPAC1200C AC1200 Dual-Band Cloud Wireless Access Point

Linksys Business LAPAC1200C AC1200 Dual-Band Cloud Wireless Access Point

Model Name: LAPAC1200CRadio Frequency Bands: 2.4GHz and 5GHz (Concurrent)Ports:1 x Gigabit LAN Port ..

SGD485.59 Without GST: SGD453.82

Linksys Business LGS528P 24-Port Gigabit PoE Managed Switch (LGS528P)

Linksys Business LGS528P 24-Port Gigabit PoE Managed Switch (LGS528P)

Model Name: LGS528P  Network Standards: IEEE 802.3  IEEE 802.3u  IEE..

SGD1,333.36 Without GST: SGD1,246.14

Linksys Business LGS552P 48-Port Gigabit PoE Managed Switch (LGS552P)

Linksys Business LGS552P 48-Port Gigabit PoE Managed Switch (LGS552P)

Model Name: LGS552P  Network Standards: IEEE 802.3  IEEE 802.3u  IEE..

SGD3,190.29 Without GST: SGD2,981.58

Linksys E1200 N300 Wireless Router (E1200-AP)

Linksys E1200 N300 Wireless Router (E1200-AP)

Model Name: Linksys E1200 Network Standards: IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.11b, IEEE 80..

SGD60.61 Without GST: SGD56.64

Linksys E1700 N300 Wireless Router (E1700-AP)

Linksys E1700 N300 Wireless Router (E1700-AP)

Model Name: Linksys E1700 Network Standards: IEEE 802.11b, IEEE 802.11g, IEEE 802.11nRadio..

SGD92.74 Without GST: SGD86.67

Linksys EA9300 Max-Stream AC4000 MU-MIMO Tri-Band Router (EA9300-AH)

Linksys EA9300 Max-Stream AC4000 MU-MIMO Tri-Band Router (EA9300-AH)

Product Features Linksys Smart Wi-Fi802.11ac Wireless TechnologyConcurrent Tri-b..

SGD497.27 Without GST: SGD464.74

LINKSYS LACGLX 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver for Business (LACGLX)

LINKSYS LACGLX 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver for Business (LACGLX)

Key Features: 1000base-LX: 1 Gbps, up to 10 km, for SMF optical fiber Transmitter: FP..

SGD342.10 Without GST: SGD319.72

Showing 1 to 15 of 45 (3 Pages)