D-LINK


D-Link 1 Port 1000Base Gigabit POE Injector with Power Adapter (DPE-101GI)

D-Link 1 Port 1000Base Gigabit POE Injector with Power Adapter (DPE-101GI)

SimplicityPlug-and-Play with no software requiredEasy installation of PoE devices where a power outl..

SGD34.06 Without GST: SGD31.83

D-Link 1-Port Gigabit PoE Splitter (DPE-301GS)

D-Link 1-Port Gigabit PoE Splitter (DPE-301GS)

Dimensions (L x W x H): 109.8 x 62.2 x 24.5 mmWeight: 98 gramsTemperatureOperating: 32°F to 122..

SGD30.23 Without GST: SGD28.26

D-Link 10 Gigabit Ethernet Smart Managed Switches (DXS-1100-10TS)

D-Link 10 Gigabit Ethernet Smart Managed Switches (DXS-1100-10TS)

GeneralInterfaces: 8x 10GBASE-T ports; 2x 10G SFP+ portsPerformanceSwitching Capacity: 200 GbpsMaxim..

SGD1,988.36 Without GST: SGD1,858.28

D-Link 10 Gigabit Ethernet Smart Managed Switches (DXS-1100-16SC)

D-Link 10 Gigabit Ethernet Smart Managed Switches (DXS-1100-16SC)

Number of Ports: 14 x SFP+ ports; 2 x 10GBASE-T/SFP+ combo portsSwitching Capacity: 320 GbpsMaximum ..

SGD2,783.56 Without GST: SGD2,601.46

D-Link 10 Gigabit Ethernet Smart Managed Switches (DXS-1100-16TC)

D-Link 10 Gigabit Ethernet Smart Managed Switches (DXS-1100-16TC)

Number of Ports12 port 10GBASE-T2 port 10GBASE-T/SFP+ combo design2 port SFPSwitching Capacity320 Gb..

SGD3,294.71 Without GST: SGD3,079.17

D-Link 10 Gigabit Ethernet Smart Managed Switches (DXS-1210-10TS)

D-Link 10 Gigabit Ethernet Smart Managed Switches (DXS-1210-10TS)

Interfaces: 8-port 10GBASE-T; 2-port SFP+Switch Capacity: 200 GbpsMaximum Packet Forwarding Rate: 14..

SGD2,555.74 Without GST: SGD2,388.54

D-Link 10 Gigabit Ethernet Smart Managed Switches (DXS-1210-12SC)

D-Link 10 Gigabit Ethernet Smart Managed Switches (DXS-1210-12SC)

Interfaces: 10 x 10G SFP+ optical ports; 2 x 10GBASE-T/SFP+ combo portsSwitch Capacity: 240 GbpsMaxi..

SGD2,925.22 Without GST: SGD2,733.85

D-Link 10 Gigabit Ethernet Smart Managed Switches (DXS-1210-12TC)

D-Link 10 Gigabit Ethernet Smart Managed Switches (DXS-1210-12TC)

Interfaces: 8-port 10GBASE-T; 2-port SFP+; 2-port 10GBASE-T/SFP+ combo designSwitch Capacity: 240 Gb..

SGD3,351.30 Without GST: SGD3,132.06

D-Link 10 Gigabit Ethernet Smart Managed Switches (DXS-1210-16TC)

D-Link 10 Gigabit Ethernet Smart Managed Switches (DXS-1210-16TC)

Interfaces: 12-port 10GBASE-T; 2-port SFP+; 2-port 10GBASE-T/SFP+ combo designSwitch Capacity: 210 G..

SGD3,407.53 Without GST: SGD3,184.61

D-Link 10-Port Gigabit L2 Managed Switch (DGS-3000-10TC)

D-Link 10-Port Gigabit L2 Managed Switch (DGS-3000-10TC)

Ports: 8 10/100/1000 Base-T + 2 Combo 10/100/1000 Base-T/SFPConsole Port: RJ-45Switching Capacity: 2..

SGD724.00 Without GST: SGD676.64

D-Link 1000BASE-BX-D Single-Mode SFP 10km Transceiver (DEM-330T)

D-Link 1000BASE-BX-D Single-Mode SFP 10km Transceiver (DEM-330T)

1000BASE-BX-D (IEEE 802.3z standard)Self-contained in Standard Small Form Pluggable (SFP) PackageSim..

SGD153.34 Without GST: SGD143.31

D-Link 1000BASE-BX-U Single-Mode SFP 10km Transceiver (DEM-330R)

D-Link 1000BASE-BX-U Single-Mode SFP 10km Transceiver (DEM-330R)

1000BASE-BX-U (IEEE 802.3z standard)Simplex LC ConnectorInteroperable with D-Link SwitchesLong-Dista..

SGD94.20 Without GST: SGD88.03

D-Link 1000BASE-LX Single-Mode 10KM Transceiver (DEM-310GT)

D-Link 1000BASE-LX Single-Mode 10KM Transceiver (DEM-310GT)

1000BASE-LX port (IEEE 802.3z standard)Duplex LC connectorFull duplex operation802.3x flow control s..

SGD89.82 Without GST: SGD83.94

D-Link 1000BASE-LX Single-Mode SFP 50km Transceiver (DEM-314GT)

D-Link 1000BASE-LX Single-Mode SFP 50km Transceiver (DEM-314GT)

1000BASE-LX port (IEEE 802.3z standard)Duplex LC connectorVery low jitterFull duplex operation802.3x..

SGD183.28 Without GST: SGD171.29

D-Link 1000BASE-LX Single-Mode SFP 80km Transceiver (DEM-315GT)

D-Link 1000BASE-LX Single-Mode SFP 80km Transceiver (DEM-315GT)

1000BASE-LX port (IEEE 802.3z standard)Duplex LC connectorVery low jitterFull duplex operation802.3x..

SGD243.53 Without GST: SGD227.59

Showing 1 to 15 of 209 (14 Pages)