MikroTik


Mikrotik 10G SFP+ transceiver (S+31DLC10D)

Mikrotik 10G SFP+ transceiver (S+31DLC10D)

Product code S+31DLC10D Connector Dual LC UPC ..

MYR980.00 Without GST: MYR980.00

MikroTik Accessories R52Hn (MOQ 50 units/box)

MikroTik Accessories R52Hn (MOQ 50 units/box)

Product code R52Hn 2GHz Yes 5GHz ..

MYR299.00 Without GST: MYR299.00

Mikrotik Accessories R52nM (MOQ 50 units/box)

Mikrotik Accessories R52nM (MOQ 50 units/box)

Product code R52NM 2GHz Yes 5GHz ..

MYR360.00 Without GST: MYR360.00

Mikrotik Accessories wAP LTE Lit (RBwAPR-2nD&R11e-LTE)

Mikrotik Accessories wAP LTE Lit (RBwAPR-2nD&R11e-LTE)

Product code RBwAPR-2nD&R11e-LTE Architecture ..

MYR525.00 Without GST: MYR525.00

Mikrotik Cloud Router Switch CRS106-1C-5S

Mikrotik Cloud Router Switch CRS106-1C-5S

Product code CRS106-1C-5S Architecture MIPSBE ..

MYR265.00 Without GST: MYR265.00

Mikrotik Groove A-5Hn

Mikrotik Groove A-5Hn

CPU Atheros AR7241 400MHz network processor Memory ..

MYR397.00 Without GST: MYR397.00

Mikrotik mANT30 PA (MTAD-5G-30D3-PA)

Mikrotik mANT30 PA (MTAD-5G-30D3-PA)

Product code MTAD-5G-30D3-PA Antenna gain 30 dBi ..

MYR1,161.00 Without GST: MYR1,161.00

Mikrotik mANTBox 19s (RB921GS-5HPacD-19S)

Mikrotik mANTBox 19s (RB921GS-5HPacD-19S)

Product code RB921GS-5HPacD-19S CPU QCA9557 ..

MYR1,085.00 Without GST: MYR1,085.00

Mikrotik NetMetal 5 RB922UAGS-5HPacD-NM wireless

Mikrotik NetMetal 5 RB922UAGS-5HPacD-NM wireless

Product code RB922UAGS-5HPacD-NM Architecture MIPS..

MYR780.00 Without GST: MYR780.00

Mikrotik RBLHG-5nD wireless

Mikrotik RBLHG-5nD wireless

Product code RBLHG-5nD Architecture MIPSBE ..

MYR434.00 Without GST: MYR434.00

Mikrotik Router GPON ONU module (SFPONU)

Mikrotik Router GPON ONU module (SFPONU)

Product code SFPONU Connector Small form factor pl..

MYR421.00 Without GST: MYR421.00

Mikrotik Router HEX POE (RB960PGS)

Mikrotik Router HEX POE (RB960PGS)

Product code RB960PGS Architecture MIPSBE ..

MYR347.00 Without GST: MYR347.00

Mikrotik Router RB1100AHx4 Dude Edition

Mikrotik Router RB1100AHx4 Dude Edition

Product code RB1100Dx4 Architecture ARM 32bit ..

MYR1,795.00 Without GST: MYR1,795.00

Mikrotik Router RB2011iL-IN

Mikrotik Router RB2011iL-IN

Product code RB2011iL-IN Architecture MIPSBE ..

MYR627.00 Without GST: MYR627.00

Mikrotik Router RB2011iL-RM

Mikrotik Router RB2011iL-RM

Product code RB2011iL-RM Architecture MIPSBE ..

MYR633.00 Without GST: MYR633.00

Showing 1 to 15 of 86 (6 Pages)